Przejdź do treści Przejdź do menu

GODZINY DOSTĘPNOŚCI

NAUCZYCIEL 

DZIEŃ 

GODZINA 

SALA/BUDYNEK 

Barbasz-Sztajno Marta 

środa

14.15 – 15.15

1.12/B

Becker-Sala Katarzyna

środa

15.00 – 16.00
(co 2 tygodnie)

świetlica/A

Beruś-Kluka Barbara 

środa

15.00 – 16.00

0.17/B

Bykowska Anna 

wtorek

14.15 – 15.15

1.12/B

Bysko Sabina 

piątek

14.05 – 15.05

0.5D/B

Chojnacki Jakub 

czwartek

14.15 – 15.15

0.17/B

Dendys Łucja 

poniedziałek

11.10 – 12.10

39/A

Dudek Beata 

środa

16.00 – 17.00

świetlica/A

Ficoń Urszula 

czwartek

11.10 – 12.10

38/A

Filuś Marek 

czwartek

7.00 – 7.30

2.2/A

Frejnik-Bożek Beata 

poniedziałek

15.00 – 15.30 

1.5C/B 

Gac-Salmeri Bogusława 

środa/piątek

7.00 – 7.30

2.3/B

Golec Iwona 

piątek

12.00 – 13.00

47/A

Hanus Magdalena 

środa

15.00 – 16.00

18/A

Haręża-Lorek Iwona 

środa

16.00 – 17.00

świetlica/A

Hutyra Monika 

środa
piątek

7.00 – 7.30
7.00 – 7.30

30/B
1.15/B

Józefowicz Małgorzata 

środa

12.15 – 13.15

45/A

Jurczak Ewa 

środa
czwartek

13:10 – 13:40
14:05 – 14:35

33/A
1.15/B

Kaczmarczyk-Robak Dorota 

poniedziałek

14.15 – 15.15

2.4C/B

Kanik-Dendys Katarzyna 

poniedziałek

15.00 – 16.00

1.3/B

Kasprzak Łukasz 

czwartek

12.15 – 13.15

19/A

Kawik Krzysztof 

poniedziałek

13.30 – 14.30

40/A

Knapik Sabina 

środa

15.00 – 16.00

gabinet pedagoga/B

Kosek Jerzy 

piątek

14.05 – 15.05

2.13/B

Krehut Joanna 

wtorek

14.05 – 15.05

2.11/B

Krywult Agnieszka 

piątek

14.15 – 15.15

2.12/B

Kubień Dawid 

wtorek

14.15 – 15.15

1.15/B

Kuziemka Piotr 

czwartek

16.00 – 17.00

2.12/B

Laszczak Małgorzata 

środa

7.00 – 7.30

2.2/B

Lewandowska Teresa 

poniedziałek

13.15 – 14.15

33/A

Loranc-Klajner Renata 

środa
wtorek

7.00 – 7.30
15.30 – 16.00

40/A

Makowski Marcelin 

środa

13.20 – 14.20

1.12/B

Małysz Renata 

piątek

11.10 – 12.10

37/A

Morys Izabela 

wtorek

12.15 – 13.15

36/A

Nowak Iwona 

wtorek

15.15 – 16.15

30/A

Nowak Piotr 

środa

14.05 – 15.05

gabinet wf./B

Olejak-Bogaczyk Jolanta 

piątek

13.15 – 14.15

gabinet wicedyr./B

Paruzel Izabela 

wtorek

15.45 – 16.45

gabinet psychologa/A

Peterko Lucyna 

poniedziałek

13.20 – 14.20

2.4A/B

Piechota Marcelina 

czwartek

11.10 – 12.10

41/A

Plaza-Panewka Mariola 

poniedziałek

16.00 – 17.00

świetlica/A

Porębski Sławomir 

czwartek

14.15 – 15.15

34/A

Pysz Renata 

poniedziałek

13.30 – 14.30

biblioteka/A

Reglińska-Suchy Anna 

poniedziałek

13.05 – 14.05

0.4A/B

Rybińska Dorota 

wtorek

13.20 – 14.20

0.17/B

Sądej Anna 

poniedziałek

12.15 – 13.15

43/A

Siarkowska Grażyna 

czwartek

13.10 – 14.10

35/A

Słonka Aldona 

środa

12.15 – 13.15

0.4B/B

Sroka Alicja 

czwartek

14.00 – 15.00

biblioteka/B

Szczepanek Izabela 

środa

12.15 – 13.15

42/A

Szering Ewa 

czwartek

14.15 – 15.15

1.2/B

Włodarczyk-Pilch Joanna 

czwartek

14.15 – 15.15

2.2/B

Włodek Katarzyna 

poniedziałek

12.00 – 13.00

46/A

Wojdyła-Kondracka Dorota 

czwartek

14.15 – 15.15

1.15/B

Wojtanowicz Aleksandra 

poniedziałek

17.40 – 18.40

gabinet pedagoga/A

Wojtyczka Anna 

środa

13.15 – 14.15

0.4A/B

Woźniak Aurelia 

piątek

15.10 – 16.10

35-A/A

Wójtowicz Grzegorz 

wtorek

13.15 – 14.15

gabinet wicedyr./B

Zaczek Edyta 

wtorek

14.05 – 15.05

gabinet dyr./B